Meritter

2011

VM
nr.6 1x Olaf K Tufte
nr.8 2x Kjetil Borch/Nils Jakob Hoff (Fana)

U-23VM
nr.14 1x Bjørn Jostein Singstad

Nordisk Mesterskap Senior
nr.2 4x Stine Eriksen Hammer
nr.3 1x Bjørn Jostein Singstad

NM
Nr 1 4x Daniel Lilltveit Berge, Ansten Due, Kjetil Borch, Bjørn Jostein Singstad
Nr 1 1x Olaf Karl Tufte
Nr 1 4- Olaf Karl Tufte, Kjetil Borch, Bjørn Jostein Singstad, Daniel Lilltveit Berge
Nr 1 2x Olaf Karl Tufte, Kjetil Borch – KONGEPOKAL
Nr 2 dlv1x Stine Eriksen Hammer
Nr 2 8+ Olaf Karl Tufte, Kjetil Borch, Bjørn Jostein Singstad, Ansten Due, Daniel Lilltveit Berge, Sindre Holmer Pedersen, Bjørn Christian Borgen, Christian Berntzen. Cox: Stine Eriksen Hammer
Nr 5 2- Kjetil Borch, Bjørn Jostein Singstad

Junior-NM
Nr 3 4- Jostein Gjelseth, Sven Erling Forsmo, David von Huth, Peder Rørvig
Nr 6 4x Jostein Gjelseth, Sven Erling Forsmo, David von Huth, Peder Rørvig

2012

OL i London

Nr 9, 1x Olaf Tufte

Nr 7, 2x Kjetil Borch (Nils Jacob Hoff, Fana)

EM

Nr 3, 2x Kjetil Borch/Nils Jacob Hoff (Fana)

NM

Nr 1, 2x Olaf Tufte/Kjetil Borch

2013

VM
Nr 1, 2x Kjetil Borch/Nils Jacob Hoff (Fana)
EM
Nr 3, 2x Kjetil Borch/Nils Jacob Hoff (Fana)
 
NM
Nr 1, 1X Kjetil Borch (Kongepokal)
Nr 1, 2x Kjetil Borch/Bjørn Jostein Singstad
Nr 1, 1xLettvekt Stine Eriksen Hammer

2014

VM
Nr 10, 2x Kjetil Borch/Nils Jakob Hoff (Fana)
EM
Nr 4, 2x Kjetil Borch/Nils Jakob Hoff (Fana)
NM
Nr 1, 1X Kjetil Borch (Kongepokal)
Nr 1, 2x Kjetil Borch/Olaf Tufte

2015

VM

Nr 12, 2x Kjetil Borch/Nils Jakob Hoff (Fana)

EM

Nr 3, 1x Olaf Tufte

Nr 4, 2x Kjetil Borch/Nils Jakob Hoff (Fana)

NM

Nr 1, 1X Olaf Tufte (Kongepokal)
Nr 1, 2x Kjetil Borch/Olaf Tufte

2016

OL i Rio

Nr 3, 2x Olaf Tufte og Kjetil Borch

EM

Nr 5, 2x Olaf Tufte/Kjetil Borch

JREM

Nr 14, 2x Maja Marie Aspenes/ Amanda Helseth (Ålesund)

JRVM

Nr 20, 2x Maja Marie Aspenes/ Amanda Helseth (Ålesund)

NM

Nr 2, 1X Olaf Tufte
Nr 1, 2x Kjetil Borch/Olaf Tufte (Kongepokal)
Nr 1, 4x Olaf Tufte/Kjetil Borch/Bjørn Jostein Singstad/Jesper Rørvig

2017

VM: Nr 5, 2X Olaf Tufte/Kjetil Borch

JR VM: Nr 22, 2X Nicolai Enstad Haraldseth/Jamie Alders (Bærum)

NM

Nr 3, DJA 1X, Mia Helene Falch

2018

VM: Nr 1, 1X Kjetil Borch

EM: Nr 1, 1X Kjetil Borch

Jr VM:

Nr. 18, 4x Nicolai Enstad Haraldseth

Nr. 15, 4x Mia Helene Falch

Youth Olympic Games – Buenos Aires

Nr. 16, 1x Nicolai Enstad Haraldseth

NM

Nr 1, 2X Olaf Tufte/Kjetil Borch (Kongepokal)
Nr 1, DJA 1x, Mia Helene Falch

2019

VM

Nr 3, 1x Kjetil Borch

Nr 7, 4x olaf Tufte

EM

Nr 9, 1x Kjetil Borch

Nr 5, 4x Olaf Tufte

NM

Nr 1, 1X Kjetil Borch (Kongepokal)
Nr 1, 2x Kjetil Borch/Nicolai Enstad Haraldseth
Nr 2, DJA 2- Maren Næss Brevik/ Henrikke Enstad Haraldseth

2020

NM

1 plass HS1X Kjetil Borch                                                         1 plass HS2x Kjetil Borch/Olaf Tufte

 

2000

OL i Sydney
nr.2 2x Olaf K Tufte/Fredrik Bekken (Drammen)

Junior VM
nr.23 1x Lars Andreas Holt

Nordiskmesterskap 
nr.3 8+ cox: Jon Magnus Folke-Jonassen

Nordiskmesterskap Junior
nr.1 8+ Lars Andreas Holt – Sturla Book cox. Jørgen Reiten
nr.3 2x Lars Andreas Holt – Sturla Book

Norgesmesterskap
nr.3 2x Olaf K Tufte – Geir Lohne
nr.3 8+ Olaf K Tufte – Geir Lohne – Ansten Due
Eivind W Christensen – Lars Andreas Holt
Sturla Book – Nils Marius Bugge
Andreas Kavlie Borge cox; Jon Magnus Folke-Jonassen

Norgesmesterskap Junior
nr.1 2x Lars Andreas Holt – Sturla Book
nr.2 4x Sturla Book – Lars Andreas Holt
Lars Berg – Øyvind Lindeberg
nr.2 8+ Sturla Book – Lars Andreas Holt – Lars Berg
Øyvind Lindeberg – Erlend Moskvil -Andreas Restad
Kristian Jacobsen Kyrre Vagsnes Cox: Joachim Restad

2001

VM

Nr 1, 1xOlaf Tufte

NM

Nr 1, 1x Olaf Tufte

Nr1, 2x Olaf Tufte/Daniel Lilltveit Berge

Nr1, 4x Olaf Tufte/Daniel Lilltveit Berge/Geir Lohne/Eivind W. Christensen

2002

VM

Nr 3, 1x Olaf Tufte

NM

Nr 1, 1x Olaf Tufte

Nr1, 2x Olaf Tufte/Daniel Lilltveit Berge

2003

VM

Nr 1, 1x Olaf Tufte

NM

Nr 1, 1x Olaf Tufte

2004

OL i Athen

Nr 1, 1x Olaf Tufte

NM

Nr 1, 1x Olaf Tufte

2005

VM

Nr 2, 1x Olaf Tufte

NM

Nr 1, 1x Olaf Tufte

2006

NM

Nr 1, 1x Olaf Tufte

Nr1, 2x Olaf Tufte/Daniel Lilltveit Berge

2007

VM 

Nr 3, 1x Olaf Tufte

NM

Nr 1, 1x Olaf Tufte

Nr1, 2x Olaf Tufte/Daniel Lilltveit Berge

2008

OL i Beijing

Nr 1, 1x Olaf Tufte

NM

Nr 1, 1x Olaf Tufte

Nr1, 2x Olaf Tufte/Daniel Lilltveit Berge

 

2009

2010

VM

Nr 4, 2x Kjetil Borch/Nils Jacob Hoff (Fana)

NM

Nr 1, 1x Olaf Tufte

Nr 1, 2x Olaf Tufte/Bjørn Jostein Singstad

 

1990

VM
nr.? 4x Rolf Thorsen

Nordiskmesterskap Junior
nr.2 1x Merethe Weseth
nr.2 4x Jørgen Dyblie – Torger Været

Norgesmesterskap
nr.1 1x Rolf Thorsen (Kongepokal)

Norgesmesterskap Junior
nr.1 1x Merethe Weseth

1991

VM
nr.? 4x Rolf Thorsen

Norgesmesterskap
nr,1 1x Rolf Thorsen (Kongepokal)
nr.3 2x Rolf Thorsen – Ivan Enstad

Norgesmesterskap Junior
nr.2 1x Merethe Weseth

1992

OL i Barcelona
nr.2 4x Rolf Thorsen

Nordiskmesterskap Junior
nr.2 4- Jørgen Walle Jensen – Bård Finsveen –
Ole Christian Nord Pettersen – Vidar Dyblie
nr.3 8+ cox: Eivind Wessel Christensen

Norgesmesterskap
nr.1 1x Rolf Thorsen 
nr.1 2x Rolf Thorsen – Ronny Pedesen

Norgesmesterskap Junior
nr.1 4- Jørgen Walle Jensen – Bård Finsveen – 
Ole Christian Nord Pettersen – Vidar Dyblie
nr.1 4x Jørgen Walle Jensen – Bård Finsveen –
Ole christian Nord Pettersen – Vidar Dyblie

1993

VM
nr.2 2x Rolf Thorsen

VM Junior
nr.11 4- Jørgen Walle Jensen – Vidar Dyblie – Ole Chr N Pettersen

Nordiskmesterskap
nr1 2x Rolf Thorsen

Norgesmesterskap Junior
nr.1 4- Geir Lohne – Jørgen Walle Jensen –
Ole Christian Nord Pettersen – Vidar Dyblie
nr.2 2- Ole Christian Nord Pettersen – Vidar Dyblie

1994

VM

nr 1, 2x Rolf Thorsen/Lars Bjønnes (Ormsund)

1995

1996

OL i Atlanta

Nr 8, 4- Olaf Tufte

1997

NM

Nr 1, 1x Olaf Tufte

Nr 1, DJA1x Hege Øverlien

1998

VM

Nr 4, 4- Olaf Tufte

1999

VM

Nr 3, 2x Olaf Tufte/Fredrik Bekken (Drammen)

 

1999

1980

NM

Nr 1, DJA 2x Ingerid Andersen/Cathrine Eriksen

Nr 1, HJA2x Guttorm Haraldsen/Espen Thorsen

1981

VM

Nr 3, 2x Rolf Thorsen/Alf Hansen (Ormsund)

JRVM

Nr 5, 2x Ivan Enstad/Tom Torgersen(Drammen)

NM

 

1982

VM

Nr 1, 2x Rolf Thorsen/Alf Hansen (Ormsund)

JRVM

Nr 8, 1x Ivan Enstad

NM

Nr 1, 1x Rolf Thorsen

Nr 2, DJA2x Anne Thorsen/Anita Henriksen

Nr 1, HJA 1x Ivan Enstad

Nr 1 HJA2x Knut Svennungsen/Guttorm Haraldsen

1983

VM

Nr 2, 2x Rolf Thorsen/Alf Hansen (Ormsund)

JRVM

Nr 5, 1x Ivan Enstad

NM

Nr 1 1x, Rolf Thorsen

Nr 1, DJA2x Anne Thorsen/Anita Henriksen

Nr 1, DJA4x Anne Thorsen/Anita Henriksen/Aase Hanseth/Lise Thorsen

Nr 1, HJA1x Ivan Enstad

Nr 1, HJA4x Arild Hanseth/Snorre Sivertsen/Harald Strøm/Tom Kristiansen

1984

OL i Los Angeles

Nr 8, 4x Ivan Enstad/Espen Thorsen/Pål Sandli (Drammen)/Vetle Vinje (NSR)

JRVM

Nr 12, 2x Aina Enstad/Aase Hanseth

Nr 12, 4x Arild Hanseth/Tom Kristiansen/Per Einar Johannessen (Drammen)/Jan Aakernes (Nn)

NM

Nr 1, DJA1x Aase Hanseth

Nr 2, DJA1x Aina Enstad

Nr 1, DJA2x Aase Hanseth/Aina Enstad

Nr 1, HJA1x Arild Hanseth

Nr 1, HJA2x Tom Kristiansen/Håkon Haraldsen

1985

JRVM

Nr 7, 4x Arild Hanseth

NM

Nr1, D4X Aina Enstad/Aase Hanseth, Lise Thorsen/Anne Hilde Jensen

1986

NM

Nr 1, 1x Rolf Thorsen

1987

VM

Nr 2, 4x Rolf Thorsen

Nr 4, 2x Ivan Enstad/Per A Sæterdal (Fana)

NM

Nr 1, 1x Rolf Thorsen

Nr 1, DJA4x Marika Enstad/Ingeborg Eriksen/Katya Grennes/Elisabeth Paulsen

1988

OL i Seol

Nr 2, 4x Rolf Thorsen

NM

Nr 1, 1x Rolf Thorsen

1989

VM

Nr 1, 2x Rolf Thorsen/Lars Bjønnes (Ormsund)

NM

Nr 1, 1x Rolf Thorsen

Nr 1, HJA2x Joachim Bjørnbak/Henno Grennes

1970

NM

Nr 1, HJA4+

1971

NM

Nr 1, HJA4+

1972

NM

Nr 1, HJA1x Morten Andersen

Nr 1, HJA2x Trond Schmidt/Petter/Tofteberg

Nr 1, HJA 4- Trond Schmidt/Petter/Tofteberg/Hans Due/Morten Andersen

Nr 1, HJA8+

Nr 1, HJA4+

1973

NM

1974

1975

1976

NM

Nr 1, HJA2- Tom Rune Knutsen/Gunnar Sørbye

1977

1978

1979

NM

Nr 1, DJA2x Ingerid Andersen/Kjersti Wold

Nr 1, HJA1x Rolf Thorsen